Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc) Archived

121-145 Kendrick St Needham Heights, MA, 02494, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23710

Issue ID:

6848298

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Sidewalk & Curb Issues (installation, repair, etc)

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk uneven, not ADA compliant.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of sidewalk / curb issue being reported.
A. Uneven Surface

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.