Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed) Open

173 Chestnut Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23710

Issue ID:

6848326

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Berm Issues (Loam, Rake, Re-seed)

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Repainting of base of signal needed (area is rotting), and weeds should all be removed.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be done to the Berm?
A. Rake & Re-Seed Berm

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...