Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway) Archived

465 Hembree Rd Roswell, GA 30076, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6848644

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Dead Animal in Roadway)

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, roadkill

Description

Dead squirrel on right shoulder heading eastbound right in front of the mailbox for 465 Hembree Rd


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.