Other Archived

1409 Pinnacle View Dr Ne Albuquerque 87112, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 490

Issue ID:

6851907

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Vista Del Mundo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

191019-000086

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can used to hold bags of dog droppings is overflowing


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.