Parks Department issue Archived

1 Proctor Pl Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1470

Issue ID:

6851919

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Campfire and garbage about 50 yards along path in the woods past treehouse.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.