Fences Archived

1516–1598 18th St Ne Canton 44705, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6852476

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Fences

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

traffic

Description

New fences on the SE corner of the intersection of 18th & Gross NE totally block the view of the north bound traffic on Gross NE.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.