Sign Issue Archived

1665 High St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23710

Issue ID:

6853026

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

No left turn sign severely faded. Reported previously and no follow up.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. Other (please describe in description field)
Q. What is the problem?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.