Sign Issue Archived

21 Dover Rd Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23825

Issue ID:

6853040

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sign Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

Bent stop sign.

also asked...
Q. Type of sign?
A. stop sign
Q. What is the problem?
A. Sign bent

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.