Acknowledged by: Westwood, MA

Sidewalk Issue Acknowledged

718 Gay St Westwood, MA, 02090, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23825

Issue ID:

6853044

Submitted To:

Town of Westwood, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Westwood

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Cracked sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Crack in Sidewalk
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. Residence

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.