Tree Issues Archived

125 Adams Ave Saugus 01906, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6853174

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, street light

Description

Street light is out at Pole # S858 in between 121 and 125 Adams Avenue. (No category for this issue).

Please replace.

Thank you.


12 Comments

  • DPW (Verified Official)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

  • Closed J (Registered User)

  • DPW (Verified Official)

  • J (Registered User)

  • J (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.