Acknowledged by: Malden, MA

Animal - Pets or Wildlife Acknowledged

55 Wyllis Ave Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6853341

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Animal - Pets or Wildlife

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

animal problem

Description

The dogs next door have been barking nonstop all day. I haven’t seen my neighbors at all, and now, at 11:00 at night it’s very very disruptive. I’m growing concerned as to why they’ve been barking all day like this. They bark a lot and it’s raised concern before but not this consistently.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.