Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

7 Marion St Boston 02131, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 158335

Issue ID:

6854097

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Roslindale

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003077163

Description

Overgrown weeds


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.