Acknowledged by: Melrose, MA

Miscellaneous Acknowledged

438 Upham St Melrose 02176, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6854269

Submitted To:

City of Melrose

Category:

Miscellaneous

Viewed:

138 times

Neighborhood:

Melrose

Reported:

on

Description

There is a broken tree limb hanging over upham street. I’m afraid it will fall either on the cross walk or a car.

also asked...
Q. Please explain the issue:
A. tree limb.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.