Road Issue Archivé

12540 132nd Ave Largo 33774, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

6854468

Submitted To:

Pinellas County

Catégorie:

Road Issue

Vues:

94 fois

Quartier:

Ridgecrest

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

66988

Description

Residents constantly are parking in the street, It makes it very difficult to drive a vehicle on the roadway + and it is very difficult for residents to pull in and out of their own driveways ..It’s very Hazardous for pedestrians ,bikes and small children..Please Help Thank You

a aussi demandé...
Q. Road issue type
A. traffic calming

7 Commentaire

  • Pinellas County Communications (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Reconnu Pinellas County (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Pinellas County Public Works - Traffic Management (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Pinellas County Public Works - Traffic Engineering (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Pinellas County Public Works - Traffic Engineering (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos Pinellas County Sheriff Office (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Utilisateur inscrit)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.