Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Has been hit by passing cars during school rush hour. It fell during recent wind storm. Acknowledged

33 Vesey Rd Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 71670

Issue ID:

6854493

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Description

FallenTree is sticking out 3 ft into busy road (main Rd to Elizabeth lions school).


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.