Acknowledged by: City of Toledo

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages) Acknowledged

1507 Mott Ave Toledo 43605, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 865

Issue ID:

6854736

Submitted To:

Neighborhoods

Category:

Yard and/or Structure Concern (High Grass, Junk, Broken Down Vehicles, Buildings, Sheds, Garages)

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

East Toledo

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

274675

Description

High weeds grass. Junk in yard car parts boat stored on vacant lot

also asked...
Q. What is the address where the property is located?
A. 1507 mott
Q. Is the property occupied?
A. Occupied
Q. Is there high grass at the property that needs to be cut?
A. Yes
Q. Are there junk, debris, broken vehicles, structure problems?
A. Yes
Q. Please provide any additional details
A. high grass shingles missing from house car parts laying around boat stored on vacant lot

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.