Acknowledged by: Anne Arundel County, MD

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle Acknowledged

1218 Old Camp Meade Rd Severn, MD, 21144, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6855038

Submitted To:

Zoning

Category:

Unregistered or Inoperable Vehicle

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Severn

Reported:

on

Description

Red dump truck. siver car and camper trailer

also asked...
Q. Details (ex: untagged, flat tire, wrecked, no engine)
A. Untaged

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.