Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance Archivé

Shellwind Dr Savannah, GA, 31411, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 91800

ID du Problème:

6855156

Submitted To:

Landings Association

Category:

Landscaping/Common Property Maintenance

Vues:

11 fois

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

tree

Description

A small tree is diseased and has fallen onto Deer Creek #5 Comfort station.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Dead Shrubbery and/or Plants, Downfall Pick-up (i.e. branches, moss)
Q. Where is the problem located? (address, intersection)
A. Deer Creek #5 Comfort Station

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

  • Amber Capps (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Reconnu Jason Alstad (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Jason Alstad (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.