Acknowledged by: Westfield, MA

Other Issues Acknowledged

134 Berkshire Dr Westfield, MA, 01085, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6855232

Submitted To:

Westfield, MA

Category:

Other Issues

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Westfield

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Unregistered cars and boat . Lots of trash piled up. House is a mess.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.