Traffic Issue Archived

Ramon Way Ne & Appian Way Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4930

Issue ID:

6855324

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

13 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Sign has been hit and is crooked

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Sign repair

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Signs901 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.