Streetlight repair Closed

3431 Gettysburg Rd Ann Arbor, MI 48105, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3385

Issue ID:

6855407

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

370245

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light out at sugar Bush by tennis courts

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...