Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Code Enforcement Commercial Issue Acknowledged

12503-12507 Innovation Way Alpharetta, GA, 30004, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 33410

Issue ID:

6855599

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Code Enforcement Commercial Issue

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5469

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

There is a water leak. Probably from the Holiday Inn lawn sprinkler system. It is running down the hill and down the sidewalk towards the FiServ building. It has been like this for a good week.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

  • G (Registered User)

  • City of Alpharetta (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.