Street Light Archiviert

361 Gardenia Rd Venice, FL, 34293, USA Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 128600

Fall-ID:

6856220

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Traffic

Category:

Street Light

Angesehen:

13 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Venice Gardens

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

002248

Getaggt:

street light

Beschreibung

Street light out.

auch gefragt...
F. What street is the issue on?
A. Gardenia rd
F. What is the nearest cross street?
A. Shamrock and Pomelo

Fälle in der Nähe

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.