Streetlight repair Archived

5 Burlingame Ct Ann Arbor, MI, 48108, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 175

Issue ID:

6856528

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

370249

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light is out.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. Burned out

Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • James Boston (Registered User)

  • City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

  • James Boston (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.