Sanitation Department Archivé

650 12th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33701, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 26560

ID du Problème:

6856686

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Vues:

13 fois

A signalé:

le

Description

There is a sofa on the easement in front of this house. Please pick it up at your earliest convenience.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Special item pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

Post a New Comment

3 Commentaire

Comments are closed for archived issues.