Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

5100 4th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1770845

Issue ID:

6856969

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

15 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Per CSR inspection, overgrowth encroaching alley at this address.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.