Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

56 Isham St Burlington 05401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 202790

Issue ID:

6857217

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bench

Description

Exercise bench dumped at curb.

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.