Acknowledged by: City of Vallejo

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Santa Clara St & National Aly Vallejo, CA, 94590, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 35785

Issue ID:

6857218

Submitted To:

City of Vallejo

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Vallejo

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Very large dry tree branch left at the corner of 900 Santa Clara and National Alley. Too big for the green waste bin. Thanks ahead of time.


2 Comments

  • Automatic Assignment (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Vallejo Maintenance Admin (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.