Residential Trash out Illegally Archived

6 Bussey St Dedham, MA, 02026, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3135

Issue ID:

6857318

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Residential Trash out Illegally

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

West Roxbury

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003078234

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

Blocking whole sidewalk very unsafe on this busy road


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.