Acknowledged by: City of Ann Arbor

Streetlight repair Acknowledged

1013 Arbordale St 48103 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4552485

Issue ID:

6857364

Submitted To:

City of Ann Arbor

Category:

Streetlight repair

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Ann Arbor

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

370265

Tagged:

street light

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Ann Arbor Customer Service via phone (734) 794-6320, email (customerservice@a2gov.org), or web (www.a2gov.org).

also asked...
Q. What is the problem with the streetlight?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Ann Arbor (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.