Other Archivado

Rockland St Burlington, VT, 05408, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 102250

Issue ID:

6857423

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Other

Visto:

23 veces

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash, drain problem

Descripción

3 Rockland St - Drainage work was done there this summer. Red barriers were left behind and are now damaging the grass. Please remove barriers and any other equipment/items left behind.


Post a New Comment

4 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.