Illegal Dump Sites Đã lưu trữ

1700 Evans St Detroit, MI, 48209, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 3060040

ID Vấn đề:

6857434

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

DPW - Debris Removal - DPW USE ONLY

Đã xem:

26 lần

Vùng lân cận:

US Congressional District MI13

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Được sao lại bởi:

6916014, 6898910, 6848512

Mô tả

Chưa có phần mô tả.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is the dumping occurring on private property?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. What type of materials have been dumped?
Đáp. construction materials, wood, misc debris
Hỏi. Where is the debris located on the property?
Đáp. Other

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.