Storm Water Problems Inilagay sa Artsibo

6161 Wooddale Ave Minneapolis, MN, 55424, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6857820

Submitted To:

Edina, MN

Category:

Storm Water Problems

Tiningnan:

25 beses

Lugar:

Edina

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

44420

Nilagyan ng Tag:

drain problem

Deskripsyon

The street drain at the bottom of the hill just south of our parking lot is plugged with all of the mud washed down the street from the recent road work at the Wooddale Ave and Valley View Rd intersection. There is a lot of standing water.


Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.