Street Light Archived

2944 Williamsburg St Sarasota, FL, 34231, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 125785

Issue ID:

6858155

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Traffic

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Gulf Gate Estates

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

002256

Tagged:

street light

Description

street light out across st from 2944

also asked...
Q. What street is the issue on?
A. williamsburg
Q. What is the nearest cross street?
A. nutmeg

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.