Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Traffic Safety (non-emergency) Acknowledged

3201–3219 Louise St Oakland 94608, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6858582

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Traffic Safety (non-emergency)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Clawson

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

955108

Tagged:

traffic, road safety

Description

Abandoned equipment

also asked...
Q. Which calming/safety device are you requesting?
A. Other

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.