Other - City Issues Archived

39 Wisteria St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6858895

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Fallen City Tree or Limb

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Branches down from last week's storm. They're not blocking anything so not an emergency, but need to be removed.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.