Tree Trimming/Removal 已存档

3120 Southgate Cir Sarasota, FL, 34239, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 129495

问题 ID:

6859061

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

已查看:

35 次数

社区:

Southgate

已报告:

服务请求 ID:

SR483981

已标记:

tree

说明

There are two palm trees on the county right of way between our property boundary and the boundary of the lift station in back of our office. We have trimmed our trees regularly, however, the palm trees on county property have not been trimmed in many years and now are intruding into our utility pole where the electricity and internet services are anchored. Could you please have someone trim these trees back?

Thank you,
Dwayne Weismann
Mapp Realty & Investment Co.
dwayne@rentalsppm.com
941-379-2448


发表新评论

2 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。