Graffiti on Public Property Archived

1040 Revere Beach Pkwy Chelsea, MA 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6859699

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Graffiti on Public Property

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash, graffiti, bench

Description

bench near Chili's on creek pathway (alwhere small branch of pathway veers off) has inappropriate graffiti, please remove. thanks!


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.