Code Enforcement Archived

101 Irene St S Nokomis, FL, 34275, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126495

Issue ID:

6859714

Submitted To:

Sarasota County Services

Category:

Code Enforcement

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Nokomis

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

3 unregistered vehicles, junk in yard , many people living in shed with no facilities. Also drug use. police there on daily basis

also asked...
Q. Type of issue?
A. Junk/Trash/Debris

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.