Overgrown Vegetation/Trees Buksan

3610 N Prince Village Pl Tucson 85719, United States Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

6859735

Submitted To:

Transportation

Kategorya:

Overgrown Vegetation/Trees

Tiningnan:

55 beses

Lugar:

Tucson Ward 3

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

tree, overgrowth

Deskripsyon

The median strip along Prince rd between prince Village in royal prince court has many dead branches and limbs torn from the trees during storms homeowners do not have equipment to remove them

ay nagtanong din...
T. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
S. N side of Price rd between Prince Village and Royal Prince Ct
T. Issue
S. Trimming

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video