Acknowledged by: Randolph, MA

Missing trash barrel Acknowledged

80 Grove St Randolph, MA, 02368, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6859752

Submitted To:

Town of Randolph

Category:

Other

Viewed:

48 times

Neighborhood:

Randolph

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, trash, bench

Description

The trash barrel sitting by a stone bench on the paved path between Grove Street and West Street is missing. This barrel was sitting near the Grove Street end.


14 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.