Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Streets - Potholes/Depression Được thừa nhận

3323 International Blvd Oakland, CA, 94601, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 1302475

ID Vấn đề:

6860045

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Streets - Potholes/Depression

Đã xem:

19 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Fruitvale Station

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

955323

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, tree

Mô tả

Tripping hazard at tree well; recommend replacement prior to Dia de los Muertos festival on Nov 2

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Is there any water coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there an odor coming out of it?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. Is there a hole, or is it more like an entire area that looks crumbled like an alligator's back or a bunch of cracks?
Đáp. There is a hole
Hỏi. How large is it?
Đáp. 3 feet x 3 feet
Hỏi. Is the pothole located on a freeway on ramp or off ramp?
Đáp. NO
Hỏi. What were you doing when you encountered the pothole/depression?
Đáp. Walking
Hỏi. If signage, a barricade, cone or other device covers the pothole whose name appears on it? (e.g., EBMUD)
Đáp. N/A

1 Bình luận

  • Được thừa nhận City of Oakland (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video