Potholes Open

5047 E 4th St Tucson, AZ, 85711, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6860133

Submitted To:

Transportation

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

Swan Way Park

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

street has a big pothole

also asked...
Q. Location Description (Please provide a specific street address OR street and cross-street)
A. 4th and rosemont
Q. Direction of Travel
A. S
Q. Lane (curb, inside, fast, ...)
A. No Answer Given
Q. # of Potholes (Approx.)
A. 10 or less

New Comment

I want to...