High grass Archived

133 Harrison Sw Canton, OH Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

686216

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Weeds and High Grass - Vacant Property

Viewed:

423 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

High grass at vacant property


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.