Parking issues Archived

273 5th St Jersey City, NJ 07302, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 6100

Issue ID:

6863205

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Parking issues

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

parked on sidewalk

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Parked on sidewalk
Q. If a parking issue, what is the problem?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.