P-WORKS: Drain/Drainage Issue Đã lưu trữ

616 Melvin Pl Macon, GA, 31206, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6863375

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Danh mục:

P-WORKS: Drain/Drainage Issue

Đã xem:

40 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Macon

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

flood, drain problem

Mô tả

Rain water coming down hill and flooding property.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Have you read the emergency statement?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is this a cemented drainage canal?
Đáp. This is not a cemented drainage canal
Hỏi. Is drain run-off stopped up?
Đáp. No
Hỏi. Is this causing flooding?
Đáp. Yes
Hỏi. Are you the property owner?
Đáp. Yes

4 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.