Garbage Open

1312 N President Ave Mason City 50401, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6864640

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Garbage

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Garage all over the yard, hasn’t been picked up for weeks


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Would you look at that (Registered User)

  • Kande125 (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...