Inacknowledge ni: Town of Enfield, CT

Abandoned/Unregistered Vehicles Kinilala

Hartford Ave & Alden Ave Enfield, CT, 06082, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

6864749

Submitted To:

Town of Enfield

Kategorya:

Abandoned/Unregistered Vehicles

Tiningnan:

161 beses

Lugar:

polytest

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

In the parking lot of St Adalbert's parking lot there is a broken, part of a moped. It has been there for about 2 weeks. Also, there are other mopeds being parked there

ay nagtanong din...
T. What is the make, model and color of the vehicle?
S. Tomas moped

Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video