Rats Archived

1418 Euclid Street Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

686503

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Rodent Inspection and Treatment (Rat)

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00197196

Tagged:

pothole, rodents

Description

Rats have dug holes in and around multiple back yards adjacent to the alley on the 1400 block between Euclid St. and Clifton St.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.