Blight (Property Maintenance Issue) Archived

104 Charron St Bridgeport, CT, 06606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6865494

Submitted To:

City of Bridgeport

Category:

Blight (Property Maintenance Issue)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Bridgeport

Reported:

on

Description

This property is an eyesore for the area, backyard full of garbage, disrepair, rodents running around because of their food business.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.